iddaa kodu
16779
Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama
21-09-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
11300
Sichuan Longfor - Nantong Zhiyun
21-09-2019 11:00
iddaa kodu
17088
Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov
21-09-2019 11:15
iddaa kodu
17094
Chrudim - Graffin Vlasim
21-09-2019 11:15
iddaa kodu
16777
V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga
21-09-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
16778
Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata
21-09-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
23947
Honka - HJK Helsinki
21-09-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
16780
Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata
21-09-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
16781
Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi
21-09-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
16805
Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad
21-09-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
14389
Villarreal - Valladolid
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
543
FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
1070
Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
1071
Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
1076
Sandhausen - Bochum
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
1078
Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
16808
Lindome GIF - Ljungskile
21-09-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
13554
Leicester City - Tottenham
21-09-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
16814
Falkenbergs FF - Östersunds FK
21-09-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
16812
Leeds United - Derby County
21-09-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
12090
Voluntari - Academica Clinceni
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
1510
Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
1513
Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
1515
Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
1518
Viktoria Köln - Braunschweig
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
10026
Jaro - TPV Tampere
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
10027
MyPa - KTP Kotka
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
10029
Musan Salama - Oulu
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
16795
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
17023
Vidar - Kvik Halden
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
16818
Hillerod - Hellerup IK
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
16820
Naesby - Thisted
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
16821
Middelfart - Brabrand
21-09-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
16304
FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
21-09-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
17520
Udinese - Brescia
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16852
Livorno - Pordenone Calcio
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16853
Empoli - Cittadella
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16855
Benevento - Cosenza Calcio
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16856
Juve Stabia - Ascoli
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16857
Spezia - Perugia
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16858
Cremonese - Crotone
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16859
Pescara - Virtus Entella
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
9039
Lodzki KS - Arka Gdynia
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
16409
Caen - Lens
21-09-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
13791
Bayern München - Köln
21-09-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
13848
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
21-09-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
13879
Hertha Berlin - Paderborn
21-09-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
13987
Freiburg - Augsburg
21-09-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
21757
Sumqayıt - Sabah
21-09-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
13466
Burnley - Norwich City
21-09-2019 17:00